BIENVENIDOS A WWW.BELLEZACOL.ORG EL LUGAR DE LOS RECUERDOS

Donde nacieron nuestras Miss Venezuela

Año
Nombre / Apellido
Región / Estado
1952
Sofía Silva Inserry
(Tumeremo, Bolívar)
1953
Gisela Bolaños Scarton
(Valencia, Carabobo)
1955
Carmen Susana Duijm Zubillaga
(Caracas)
1956
Blanca Heredia Osío
(Caracas)
1957
Consuelo Leticia Nouel Gómez
(Caracas)
1958
Ida Margarita Pieri
(Carúpano, Sucre)
1960
Gladys Ascanio Arredondo
(Caracas)
1961
Anasaria “Ana Griselda” Vegas Albornoz
(La Azulita, Mérida)
1962
Olga Antonetti Núñez
(San Joaquín, Anzoátegui)
1963
Irene Amelia Morales Machado
(Achaguas, Apure)
1964
Mercedes Revenga de la Rosa
(Caracas)
1965
María De Las Casas Mc Guill
(Caracas)
1966
Magally Beatriz Castro Egui
(Calabozo, Guárico)
1967
Mariela Pérez Branger
(Caracas)
1968
Peggy Kopp Arenas
(Caracas)
1969
María José Yellici Sánchez
(Madrid, España)
1969
Marzia Rita Gisela Piazza
(Caracas)
1970
Bella Mercedes La Rosa de La Rosa
(Cagua, Aragua)
1971
Jeannette Amelia de la Coromoto Donzella Sánchez
(Caracas)
1972
María Antonieta Cámpoli Prisco
(Isola del Liri, Italia)
1973
Anna Paola Desirée Facchinei Rolando
(Caracas)
1974
Neyla Chiquinquira Moronta Sangronis
(Cabimas, Zulia)
1975
Maritza Pineda Montoya
(Bogotá, Colombia)
1976
Elluz Coromoto Peraza González
(Caracas)
1976
Judith Josefina Castillo Uribe
(Caracas)
1977
Cristal del Mar Montañez Arocha
(Caracas)
1978
Marisol Alfonzo Marcano
(Caracas)
1979
Maritza Sayalero Fernández
(Caracas)
1980
María Xavier "Maye" Brandt Angulo
(Caracas)
1981
Irene Lailín Sáez Conde
(Caracas)
1982
Ana Teresa Oropeza Villavicencio
(San Juan de los Morros, Guárico)
1983
Paola Laura Ruggeri Ghigo
(Italia)
1984
Carmen María Montiel Ávila
(Maracaibo, Zulia)
1985
Silvia Cristina Martínez Stapulionis
(Caracas)
1986
Bárbara Palacios Teyde (Barbara Pérez Hernández)
(Madrid, España)
1987
Inés María Calero Rodríguez
(Caracas)
1988
Yajaira Cristina Vera Roldán
(Caracas)
1989
Eva Lisa Larsdotter Ljung
(Malmo, Suecia)
1990
Andreína Katarina Goetz Blöhm
(Caracas)
1991
Carolina Eva Izsak Kemenify
(Caracas)
1992
Milka Yelisava Chulina Urbanich
(Ciudad Bolívar, Bolívar)
1993
Minorka Marisela Mercado Carrero
(Caracas)
1994
Denysse del Carmen Floreano Camargo
(Ciudad Ojeda, Zulia)
1995
Yoseph Alicia Machado Fajardo
(Maracay, Aragua)
1996
Marena Josefina Bencomo Jiménez
(Valencia, Carabobo)
1997
Veruzhka Tatiana Ramírez
(Táriba, Táchira)
1998
Lucbel Carolina Indriago Pinto
(Valencia, Carabobo)
1999
Martina Thorogood Heemsen
(Valencia, Carabobo)
2000
Claudia Cristina Moreno González
(Caracas)
2000
Eva Mónica Anna Ekvall Johnson
(Caracas)
2001
Cynthia Cristina Lander Zamora
(Caracas)
2002
Mariángel Ruiz Torrealba
(San Juan de los Morros, Guárico) 
2003
Ana Karina Añez Delgado
(Barquisimeto, Lara)
2004
Mónica Spear Mootz
(Maracaibo, Zulia)
2005
Jictzad Nacarid Viña Carreño
(Carúpano, Sucre)
2006
Lydimar Carolina Jonaitis Escalona
(Valencia, Carabobo)
2007
Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada
(Caracas)
2008
Stefanía Fernández Krupij
(Mérida, Mérida)
2009
Marelisa Gibson Villegas
(Caracas)
2010
Vanessa Andrea Goncalves Gómez
(Caracas)
2011
Irene Sofía Esser Quintero
(Puerto Ordaz, Bolívar)
2012
María Gabriela de Jesús Isler Morales
(Valencia, Carabobo)
2013
Migbelis Lynette Castellanos Romero
(Cabimas, Zulia)
2014
Mariana Coromoto Jiménez Martínez
(Caracas, Distrito Capital)
2015
Mariam Habach Santucci
(El Tocuyo, Lara)
2016
Keysi Mairin Sayago Arrechedera
(Caracas, Distrito Capital)

 

  |Ir a pagina Principal