BIENVENIDOS A WWW.BELLEZACOL.ORG EL LUGAR DE LOS RECUERDOS

 

Zulianas representantes de otros estados

Caracas 1956
Beatriz Gutiérrez Padrón
Nueva Esparta 1970
Marisela Berti
Miranda 1971
Zenda Ríos
Anzoátegui 1978
Doris Fueyo
Falcón 1979
Francia Venezuela Pena
Aragua 1980
Julie Fernández
Sucre 1980
Kennedy Jackeline Pettine
Lara 1981
Ursula Remien
Falcón 1982
Michelle Shoda Belloso
Distrito Federal 1983
Helene Chemaly
Nueva Esparta 1984
Miriam Leiderman
Falcón 1985
Zulma López
Táchira 1985
Eugenia Lugo
Trujillo 1987
Anabelly Espina
Falcón 1987
Claudia Fazzini
Falcón 1988
Carolina Rode
Falcón 1990
Carolina Durán
Mérida 1990
Stefanía Bacco
Miranda 1993
Gabriela Hidalgo
Delta Amacuro 1995
Naiber Torres
Falcón 1996
Nina Major`s
Territorio Federal Vargas 1998
Cindy Morales
Nueva Esparta 1998
Carolina Bali
Amazonas 1999
Jenny Negrón
Monagas 1999
Mayerling Moreno
(Zuliana N.14) 2000
Vanessa Cárdenas
Monagas 2000
Verónica Hernández
Mérida 2000
Bianca Urdaneta
Trujillo 2000
Verónica Leal
Falcón 2000
Anaís Franco
(Zuliana N. 05) 2001
Marlyns Ortega
(Zuliana N. 01) 2001
Andreína Prieto
Roraima 2003
Yanneris Carrizo
Guárico 2004
Mónica Spear
Canaima 2004
Mariela Isabel López
Cojedes 2004
Inmarys Rodríguez
Apure 2004
Yoelin Paredes
Portuguesa 2005
Ileana Jiménez
Barinas 2007
Yohany Calderón
Canaima 2008
Estefanía Guzmán
Distrito Capital 2008
Lourdes Caldera
Monagas 2009
Yuly Tovar
Trujillo 2009
Elizabeth Mosquera
Trujillo 2010
Jesicca Ibarra
Distrito Capital 2010
Jessica Barboza
Anzoátegui 2010 (R)
Michelle Casasola
Falcón 2011
Haydeé Castillo
Yaracuy 2011
Osmariel Villalobos
Cojedes 2012
Milunay Hull
Portuguesa 2012
Nerys Díaz
MVM Sucre 2013
Milunay Hull
MVM Miranda 2013
Aime Hernández

Eliminada 2013
Stefanie Perich

Eliminada 2013
Patricia Carreño

Táchira 2013
Georgina Mazzeo
Delta Amacuro 2013
Daniela Reyes
Candidata MVM 2014
Erika Pinto
Candidata MVM 2014
Oneimart Valdéz
Delta Amacuro 2014
Nitya Ardila
Candidata MVM 2015
Lany Sarcos
Guárico 2015
Paula Schmidt

(R) retiradas

 

  |Ir a pagina Principal